FENTANYL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20190131||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-01-31/biggest-fentanyl-bust-history-border-patrol-seiz..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250428||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/schweizer-chinese-chemists-working-mexican-cartels-creating-fentanyl-kill-americans Schweizer: Chinese Chemists Working With Mexican Cartels Creating Fentanyl To Kill Americans]||[[SCHWEIZER, PETER]] / [[FENTANYL]] / [[US-CN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190131||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-01-31/biggest-fentanyl-bust-history-border-patrol-seizes-enough-drugs-kill-57-million Biggest Fentanyl Bust in History: Border Patrol Seizes Enough Drugs "To Kill 57 Million People"]||[[FENTANYL]] | |20190131||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-01-31/biggest-fentanyl-bust-history-border-patrol-seizes-enough-drugs-kill-57-million Biggest Fentanyl Bust in History: Border Patrol Seizes Enough Drugs "To Kill 57 Million People"]||[[FENTANYL]] | ||
Latest revision as of 10:25, 28 April 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250428 | zerohedge.com | Schweizer: Chinese Chemists Working With Mexican Cartels Creating Fentanyl To Kill Americans | SCHWEIZER, PETER / FENTANYL / US-CN |
| 20190131 | zerohedge.com | Biggest Fentanyl Bust in History: Border Patrol Seizes Enough Drugs "To Kill 57 Million People" | FENTANYL |