BIN LADEN, HAMZA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20190731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/465502-bin-laden-son-hamza-dead/ Osama bin Laden's son and heir Hamza bin Laden is dead – report]||[[BIN LADEN, HAMZA]] | |20190731||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-07-31/bin-ladens-son-emerging-al-qaeda-leader-reported-dead Bin Laden's Son - An 'Emerging Al Qaeda Leader' - Reported Dead]||[[BIN LADEN, HAMZA]] | ||
|- | |||
|20190731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/465502-bin-laden-son-hamza-dead/ Osama bin Laden's son and heir Hamza bin Laden is dead – report]||[[BIN LADEN, OSAMA]] / [[BIN LADEN, HAMZA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170105||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/372769-bin-ladens-son-terrorist/ Bin Laden’s son ‘actively engaged in terrorism’, US imposes sanctions]||[[BIN LADEN, HAMZA]] | |20170105||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/372769-bin-ladens-son-terrorist/ Bin Laden’s son ‘actively engaged in terrorism’, US imposes sanctions]||[[BIN LADEN, HAMZA]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:50, 1 August 2019
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190731 | zerohedge.com | Bin Laden's Son - An 'Emerging Al Qaeda Leader' - Reported Dead | BIN LADEN, HAMZA |
| 20190731 | rt.com | Osama bin Laden's son and heir Hamza bin Laden is dead – report | BIN LADEN, OSAMA / BIN LADEN, HAMZA |
| 20170105 | rt.com | Bin Laden’s son ‘actively engaged in terrorism’, US imposes sanctions | BIN LADEN, HAMZA |