H5N1: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20200201||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/479871-china-bird-flu-coronavirus/ Clucking hell! New outbreak of BIRD FL..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
aka Bird Flu
= Articles =
= Articles =


Line 5: Line 7:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20200201||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/479871-china-bird-flu-coronavirus/ Clucking hell! New outbreak of BIRD FLU sees thousands of chickens culled in coronavirus-stricken China]||[[H5N1]]
|20241203||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wissenschaft/vogelgrippe-in-kalifornien-hunderte-kuhherden-sind-infiziert-der-anfang-einer-neuen-pandemie-a-138d3eee-dfac-47df-9f4e-8445724523aa Vogelgrippe in Kalifornien: Apocalypse Cow / Die neuartige Vogelgrippe grassiert in Kalifornien. Hunderte Kuhherden sind infiziert, Tausende Tiere verendet. Ominöse Fälle von infizierten Kindern geben den Forschern Rätsel auf. Ist das der Anfang einer neuen Pandemie?]||[[H5N1]]
|-
|20200201||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/479871-china-bird-flu-coronavirus/ Clucking hell! New outbreak of BIRD FLU sees thousands of chickens culled in coronavirus-stricken China]||[[H5N1]] / [[CN]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Deseases]]
[[Category:Deseases]]

Latest revision as of 06:17, 5 December 2024