BANNON, STEVE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250714||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/621469-bannon-trump-maga-split/ Bannon warns of electoral catastrophe for Republicans / Trump’s party could lose up to 40 US House seats and the presidency over the backlash to the Epstein files debacle, the former strategist has said]||[[BANNON, STEVE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250113||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-berater-steve-bannon-jetzt-gehen-die-demagogen-aufeinander-los-a-8815ddb6-c469-4ed0-a35e-6121c1ca1ce2 Streit im »MAGA«-Lager: Warum Steve Bannon gegen Elon Musk austeilt / Kurz vor Donald Trumps zweiter Amtszeit bricht Streit zwischen ehemaligen und aktuellen Einflüsterern aus. Mittendrin: Der ultrarechte Krawallmacher Steve Bannon, der Elon Musk attackiert.]||[[BANNON, STEVE]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200821||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/im-not-gonna-back-down-bannon-responds-total-political-hit-job-following-arrest "I'm Not Gonna Back Down": Bannon Responds To 'Total Political Hit Job' Following Arrest]||[[BANNON, STEVE]] | |20200821||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/im-not-gonna-back-down-bannon-responds-total-political-hit-job-following-arrest "I'm Not Gonna Back Down": Bannon Responds To 'Total Political Hit Job' Following Arrest]||[[BANNON, STEVE]] | ||
| Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20180322||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-03-22/bannon Steve Bannon Says He Had "No Idea" Cambridge Analytica Was Using Facebook Data]||[[BANNON, STEVE]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[FACEBOOK]] | |20180322||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-03-22/bannon Steve Bannon Says He Had "No Idea" Cambridge Analytica Was Using Facebook Data]||[[BANNON, STEVE]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[FACEBOOK]] | ||
|- | |||
|20180321||vanityfair.com||[https://www.vanityfair.com/news/2018/03/the-secret-history-of-steve-bannon-and-alexander-nix Cambridge Analytica / The Secret History of Steve Bannon and Alexander Nix, Explained]||[[NIX, ALEXANDER]] / [[BANNON, STEVE]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180320||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/donald-trump-und-der-facebook-skandal-um-cambridge-analytica-a-1199047.html Datenskandal Trumps Wahlerfolg und das Facebook-Rätsel]||[[KUSHNER, JARED]] / [[BANNON, STEVE]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / | |20180320||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/donald-trump-und-der-facebook-skandal-um-cambridge-analytica-a-1199047.html Datenskandal Trumps Wahlerfolg und das Facebook-Rätsel]||[[KUSHNER, JARED]] / [[BANNON, STEVE]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / | ||
Latest revision as of 15:51, 16 July 2025
Official Coordinates
Articles
Resources
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20170223 | youtube.com | Steve Bannon & Reince Priebus FULL SPEECH- CPAC 2017 | BANNON, STEVE / PRIEBUS, REINCE / CPAC |