FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20201128||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/508097-germany-restraint-iran-assassination/ ‘Important to preserve scope for talks w..." |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Articles = | |||
{|border=1 | {|border=1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20201205||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/508788-iran-assassination-mossad-interview/ Ex-CIA head Brennan wrong to call Iranian scientist killing ‘criminal,’ US also carried out such actions, ex-Mossad chief tells RT]||[[HALEVY, EFRAIM]] / [[MOSSAD]] / [[BRENNAN, JOHN]] / [[FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201129||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/508170-iran-assassination-remote-gun/ Killing of top Iranian nuclear scientist: Reported versions change from 12-person commando squad to REMOTE-CONTROLLED machine gun]||[[FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201129||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/israel-zu-iran-wer-nuklear-aufruestet-ist-des-todes-a-0ad3806d-3a59-4fc5-9883-067e54efc02d Israelischer Geheimdienstminister Wer nuklear aufrüstet, »ist des Todes«]||[[FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN]] / [[IR]] / [[COHEN, ELI]] / [[IL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201128||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/mohsen-fakhrizadeh-in-iran-getoetet-wer-steckt-dahinter-a-724d9a37-6244-4b93-bade-2c2aeef2149aAttentat auf iranischen Atomwissenschaftler Der Professor und die Bombe]||[[IR]] / [[FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20201128||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/508097-germany-restraint-iran-assassination/ ‘Important to preserve scope for talks with Iran’: Germany warns against escalation after killing of top Iranian scientist]||[[IR]] / [[FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN]] | |20201128||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/508097-germany-restraint-iran-assassination/ ‘Important to preserve scope for talks with Iran’: Germany warns against escalation after killing of top Iranian scientist]||[[IR]] / [[FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN]] | ||