ALIENS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250715||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wissenschaft/weltall/astronomie-mark-mccaughrean-ueber-seinen-reisefuehrer-fuers-weltall-douglas-adams-und-elon-musk-a-78504108-f1e1-4b29-9e44-6a176430c7d6 Astronom schreibt Reiseführer fürs Weltall / »Aliens würden wir vielleicht gar nicht erkennen – und umgekehrt« - Jahrelang erforschte Mark McCaughrean das Weltall. Nun beschreibt er in einem Reiseführer die faszinierendsten Orte. Hier spricht er über Douglas Adams, Elon Musks Marsprojekt und außerirdisches Leben.]||[[ALIENS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20230418||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/india/574965-india-cosmonaut-alien-life/ ‘We’ve got aliens living on this planet’ – India’s first cosmonaut / The real “aliens” are those who destroy our planet for personal gain, Rakesh Sharma told RT]||[[ALIENS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20201218||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/510096-cia-ufo-brennan-open-mind/ Ex-CIA boss Brennan says Pentagon’s declassified UFO videos are ‘eyebrow-raising,’ advises ‘to keep an open mind’]||[[ALIENS]] | |20201218||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/510096-cia-ufo-brennan-open-mind/ Ex-CIA boss Brennan says Pentagon’s declassified UFO videos are ‘eyebrow-raising,’ advises ‘to keep an open mind’]||[[ALIENS]] | ||