GB-CN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20240404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/595310-china-hacking-us-uk/ New hacking allegations against China aren’t what they seem / Washington and London are claiming Beijing sponsored a cybercrime campaign against them three years ago. Why did they wait until now?]||[[ATTRIBUTION]] / [[US-CN]] / [[GB-CN]]
|-
|20210309||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/517592-china-britain-cgtn-ban-fine/ Beijing says UK should punish British media for false reports on China and Hong Kong, after London fines CGTN]||[[GB-CN]]
|-
|-
|20210205||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/grossbritannien-weist-drei-spione-aus-china-aus-a-7803c3f9-3564-419a-8511-30c3d5b27405 Streit wegen Hongkong Großbritannien weist drei chinesische Spione aus]||[[GB-CN]]
|20210205||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/grossbritannien-weist-drei-spione-aus-china-aus-a-7803c3f9-3564-419a-8511-30c3d5b27405 Streit wegen Hongkong Großbritannien weist drei chinesische Spione aus]||[[GB-CN]]

Latest revision as of 06:55, 5 April 2024