CZ-RU: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20210417||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tschechien-weist-18-russische-botschaftsmitarbeiter-au..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20220406||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/ukraine-receives-tanks-czech-republic-after-reports-us-quietly-assisting Ukraine Receives Tanks From Czech Republic After Reports Of US 'Quietly' Assisting]||[[CZ]] / [[UA]] / [[CZ-RU]]
|-
|20220405||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/553362-czech-tanks-ukraine-supply-conflict/ Ukraine receives tanks from NATO member – media / Prague has supplied Kiev with modernized T-72M tanks, the Wall Street Journal says]||[[CZ]] / [[UA]] ( [[CZ-RU]]
|-
|-
|20210417||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tschechien-weist-18-russische-botschaftsmitarbeiter-aus-a-004ae9a0-5703-4455-82b5-eb22fb51ae69 Streit über Explosionen Tschechien weist 18 russische Botschaftsmitarbeiter aus]||[[CZ]] / [[CZ-RU]]
|20210417||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tschechien-weist-18-russische-botschaftsmitarbeiter-aus-a-004ae9a0-5703-4455-82b5-eb22fb51ae69 Streit über Explosionen Tschechien weist 18 russische Botschaftsmitarbeiter aus]||[[CZ]] / [[CZ-RU]]

Latest revision as of 09:18, 6 April 2022