CN-IR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|20250816||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/israel-alarmed-over-suspected-chinese-support-iranian-missile-program Israel Alarmed Over Suspected Chinese Support For Iranian Missile Program]||[[IL-CN]] / [[CN-IR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250620||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620053-where-china-stands-on-conflict/ Where China stands on the Israel-Iran conflict / With trade routes and regional influence on the line, Beijing walks a diplomatic tightrope between Tehran and Tel Aviv]||[[CN-IL]] / [[CN-IR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20210713||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/china-mega-investment-deal-iran-blows-us-out-picture China Mega Investment Deal With Iran Blows US Out Of The Picture]||[[CN-IR]] | |20210713||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/china-mega-investment-deal-iran-blows-us-out-picture China Mega Investment Deal With Iran Blows US Out Of The Picture]||[[CN-IR]] | ||
| Line 13: | Line 18: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Bilateral Relations]] | [[Category:Bilateral Relations]] [[Category:CN]] [[Category:IR]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:50, 17 August 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250816 | zerohedge.com | Israel Alarmed Over Suspected Chinese Support For Iranian Missile Program | IL-CN / CN-IR |
| 20250620 | rt.com | Where China stands on the Israel-Iran conflict / With trade routes and regional influence on the line, Beijing walks a diplomatic tightrope between Tehran and Tel Aviv | CN-IL / CN-IR |
| 20210713 | zerohedge.com | China Mega Investment Deal With Iran Blows US Out Of The Picture | CN-IR |
| 20200908 | zerohedge.com | China Looks To Build Espionage Hub In Iran Under 25-Year Deal | CN / IR / CN-IR |
| 20200714 | zerohedge.com | China-Iran "Strategic Accord" To Give Tehran $400 Billion Boost Over Next 25 Years | CN-IR |