TR-US: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20211023||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/538283-turkey-us-ambassadors-non-grata/ Turkey to declare US, 9 other ambassadors ‘persona non grata’ after call for release of jailed opposition figure – Erdogan]||[[TR]] / [[TR-US]] / [[KAVALA; OSMAN]]  
|20221115||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/turkey-says-us-complicit-istanbul-bombing-rejects-condolence-message Turkey Says US Complicit In Istanbul Bombing, Rejects Condolence Message]||[[TR-US]]
|-
|20211023||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/538283-turkey-us-ambassadors-non-grata/ Turkey to declare US, 9 other ambassadors ‘persona non grata’ after call for release of jailed opposition figure – Erdogan]||[[TR]] / [[TR-US]] / [[KAVALA, OSMAN]]  
|-
|-
|20210205||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/514662-turkey-us-2016-coup/ Turkey scolded as ‘irresponsible NATO ally’ after interior minister blames US for 2016 coup attempt]||[[TR]] / [[TR-US]] / [[GULEN, FETHULLAH]]
|20210205||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/514662-turkey-us-2016-coup/ Turkey scolded as ‘irresponsible NATO ally’ after interior minister blames US for 2016 coup attempt]||[[TR]] / [[TR-US]] / [[GULEN, FETHULLAH]]

Latest revision as of 16:29, 15 November 2022