LT-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20220404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/553273-lithuania-expels-russian-ambassador/First EU member expels Russi..." |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250208||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/baltische-staaten-litauen-kappt-stromnetzverbindungen-zu-russland-a-c4c914d8-abe2-43d0-a882-4b8d4c5f26fd Baltische Staaten Litauen kappt die Stromnetzverbindungen zu Russland]||[[LT-RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240219||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/russland-angriffskrieg-litauens-aussenminister-warnt-vor-europaeischem-pearl-harbor-moment-a-8ad0e082-0f9a-4ae5-93c3-3b909dd6e29c Russlands Angriffskrieg Litauens Außenminister warnt vor europäischem »Pearl-Harbor-Moment« / »Wir haben einen sehr aggressiven Nachbarn mit der Absicht, die Nato zu testen«, sagt Litauens Außenminister Gabrielius Landsbergis. Um Russland rechtzeitig zu stoppen, sieht er nur einen Weg.]||[[LANDSBERGIS, GABRIELIUS]] / [[LT]] / [[LT-RU]] / [[NATO]] | |||
|- | |||
|20220404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/553273-lithuania-expels-russian-ambassador/ Russian ambassadors expelled - Lithuania and Latvia have also recalled their diplomatic representatives from Moscow]||[[LV-RU]] / [[LT-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20220404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/553273-lithuania-expels-russian-ambassador/First EU member expels Russian ambassador - Lithuania has ordered the Russian ambassador to leave the country and recalled its diplomatic representative from Moscow]||[[LT-RU]] | |20220404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/553273-lithuania-expels-russian-ambassador/First EU member expels Russian ambassador - Lithuania has ordered the Russian ambassador to leave the country and recalled its diplomatic representative from Moscow]||[[LT-RU]] | ||