SMIRNOV, ALEXANDER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20240216||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/592551-hunter-biden-informant-charged/ FBI informant charged with lying about Biden bribes: Federal prosecutors argue that the US president and his son did not receive $5 million from a Ukrainian energy company]||[[SMIRNOV, ALEXANDER]] / [[BURISMA]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]]
|20241213||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/609325-biden-fbi-informant-pleas-guilty/ Ex-FBI informant pleads guilty to Biden bribery claims / Alexander Smirnov had previously claimed that a Ukrainian oligarch had paid the US President and his son $5 million each in bribes]||[[SMIRNOV, ALEXANDER]]
|-
|20240216||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/592551-hunter-biden-informant-charged/ FBI informant charged with lying about Biden bribes: Federal prosecutors argue that the US president and his son did not receive $5 million from a Ukrainian energy company]||[[SMIRNOV, ALEXANDER]] / [[BURISMA]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[SHOKIN, VIKTOR]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] [[Category:FBI]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] [[Category:FBI]]

Latest revision as of 15:23, 15 December 2024