SMIRNOV, ALEXANDER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20240216||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/592551-hunter-biden-informant-charged/ FBI informant charged with lying about Biden bribes: Federal prosecutors argue that the US president and his son did not receive $5 million from a Ukrainian energy company]||[[SMIRNOV, ALEXANDER]] / [[BURISMA]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] | |20241213||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/609325-biden-fbi-informant-pleas-guilty/ Ex-FBI informant pleads guilty to Biden bribery claims / Alexander Smirnov had previously claimed that a Ukrainian oligarch had paid the US President and his son $5 million each in bribes]||[[SMIRNOV, ALEXANDER]] | ||
|- | |||
|20240216||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/592551-hunter-biden-informant-charged/ FBI informant charged with lying about Biden bribes: Federal prosecutors argue that the US president and his son did not receive $5 million from a Ukrainian energy company]||[[SMIRNOV, ALEXANDER]] / [[BURISMA]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[SHOKIN, VIKTOR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] [[Category:FBI]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] [[Category:FBI]] | ||