KALLAS, KAJA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20240221||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/kaja-kallas-spricht-von-wunschdenken-des-westens-ueber-russlan..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20251206||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/trotz-scharfer-kritik-von-trump-eu-aussenbeauftragte-beschwoert-buendnis-mit-den-usa-a-7a4c8a30-05ee-4c33-8189-6d82a7da91da US-Sicherheitsdoktrin Trotz scharfer Kritik von Trump – Kallas beschwört Bündnis mit den USA / Die neue Sicherheitsdoktrin von US-Präsident Donald Trump ist ein Schock für Europa. Die EU-Außenbeauftragte Kaja Kallas macht gute Miene zum bösen Spiel.]||[[EU-US]] / [[KALLAS, KAJA]]
|-
|20240628||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/600136-kaja-kallas-russia-hawk/ ‘She eats Russians for breakfast’: Who is Kaja Kallas, the EU’s next foreign policy chief? / The hawkish Estonian prime minister is leaving a political crisis at home to take the top diplomatic post in Brussels]||[[KALLAS, KAJA]]
|-
|-
|20240221||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/kaja-kallas-spricht-von-wunschdenken-des-westens-ueber-russland-a-f53b42f6-a96b-4248-ab26-f8116b4b228a Estnische Ministerpräsidentin Kallas »Beobachten mit Sorge, wie wenig wahrgenommen wird, was sich derzeit in den Weiten Russlands zusammenbraut«]||[[EE]] / [[KALLAS, KAJA]]
|20240221||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/kaja-kallas-spricht-von-wunschdenken-des-westens-ueber-russland-a-f53b42f6-a96b-4248-ab26-f8116b4b228a Estnische Ministerpräsidentin Kallas »Beobachten mit Sorge, wie wenig wahrgenommen wird, was sich derzeit in den Weiten Russlands zusammenbraut«]||[[EE]] / [[KALLAS, KAJA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
= Resources =
* https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kaja_Kallas


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:EE]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:EE]]

Latest revision as of 15:34, 6 December 2025