AMMUNITION: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20240415||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/596016-scranton-artillery-factory-fire/ Fire breaks out at US ammunition..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250624||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620369-serbia-stops-ammo-exports/ Serbian president announces halt to ammo exports: The move follows accusations from Moscow that Belgrade is secretly supplying munitions to Ukraine]||[[AMMUNITION]] / [[RU-RS]]
|-
|-
|20240415||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/596016-scranton-artillery-factory-fire/ Fire breaks out at US ammunition factory / The Scranton Army Munitions Plant has produced artillery shells for Ukraine]||[[SCRANTON]] / [[AMMUNITION]] / [[UA]]
|20240415||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/596016-scranton-artillery-factory-fire/ Fire breaks out at US ammunition factory / The Scranton Army Munitions Plant has produced artillery shells for Ukraine]||[[SCRANTON]] / [[AMMUNITION]] / [[UA]]

Latest revision as of 15:56, 24 June 2025