CHATGPT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20240531||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/ki-von-openai-chatgpt-entwickler-enttarnen-mehrer..." |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251028||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627073-chatgpt-millions-discuss-suicide/ Over a million people discuss suicide with ChatGPT every week – OpenAI / An estimated 0.15% of the chatbot’s 800 million weekly users show suicidal planning indicators, according to the company]||[[CHATGPT]] / [[OPENAI]] / [[SUICIDE]] / [[DEPRESSION]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250816||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2025-08-16/chatgpt-plunges-hapless-user-epic-hallucinatory-crash-out ChatGPT Plunges Hapless User Into Epic Hallucinatory Crash-Out]||[[CHATGPT]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250620||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/ai/chatgpt-intentionally-driving-you-psychosis Is ChatGPT Intentionally Driving You Into Psychosis?]||[[CHATGPT]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250610||arxiv.org||[https://arxiv.org/abs/2506.08872 Your Brain on ChatGPT: Accumulation of Cognitive Debt when Using an AI Assistant for Essay Writing Task]||[[CHATGPT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240531||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/ki-von-openai-chatgpt-entwickler-enttarnen-mehrere-staatliche-desinformations-kampagnen-a-0b8a1403-2c26-458a-b220-cd02807477e4 Künstliche Intelligenz von OpenAI: ChatGPT-Entwickler enttarnen mehrere staatliche Desinformationskampagnen]||[[CHATGPT]] / [[OPENAI]] / [[DISINFORMATION]] | |20240531||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/ki-von-openai-chatgpt-entwickler-enttarnen-mehrere-staatliche-desinformations-kampagnen-a-0b8a1403-2c26-458a-b220-cd02807477e4 Künstliche Intelligenz von OpenAI: ChatGPT-Entwickler enttarnen mehrere staatliche Desinformationskampagnen]||[[CHATGPT]] / [[OPENAI]] / [[DISINFORMATION]] | ||