DE-UA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250529||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618310-ukraine-germany-military-aid/ Berlin offers Kiev another €5 billion / Funding the production of long-range arms makes German involvement in the Ukraine conflict “obvious,” according to Moscow]||[[DE-UA]]
|-
|20240817||tagesschau.de||[https://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/europa/ukraine-hilfe-deutschland-100.html Deutsche Militärhilfe Offenbar kein neues Geld mehr für die Ukraine]||[[DE-UA]]
|-
|-
|20240817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/602719-germany-no-money-ukraine-aid/ German ministers told there’s no more money for Ukraine — FAZ / Berlin could halve its military assistance to Kiev in 2025, the newspaper claims]||[[DE-UA]]
|20240817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/602719-germany-no-money-ukraine-aid/ German ministers told there’s no more money for Ukraine — FAZ / Berlin could halve its military assistance to Kiev in 2025, the newspaper claims]||[[DE-UA]]

Latest revision as of 08:25, 30 May 2025

Articles

Date Source Title Tags
20250529 rt.com Berlin offers Kiev another €5 billion / Funding the production of long-range arms makes German involvement in the Ukraine conflict “obvious,” according to Moscow DE-UA
20240817 tagesschau.de Deutsche Militärhilfe Offenbar kein neues Geld mehr für die Ukraine DE-UA
20240817 rt.com German ministers told there’s no more money for Ukraine — FAZ / Berlin could halve its military assistance to Kiev in 2025, the newspaper claims DE-UA
20240817 zerohedge.com The Beginning Of The End? Germany To Ban All New Ukraine Military Aid NORD STREAM / UA-DE / DE-UA
20240531 spiegel.de Bundesregierung erlaubt Ukraine Angriffe auf Ziele in Russland mit deutschen Waffen / Die Ukraine darf mit aus Deutschland geliefertem Kriegsgerät auch auf russisches Gebiet feuern. Das will die Ampelregierung nach SPIEGEL-Informationen nun doch gestatten. Auch andere westliche Partner erlauben dies. DE / DE-RU / DE-UA
20240527 rt.com Germany opposes NATO missile shield over Ukraine / Berlin says it does not want to get directly involved in the Ukraine conflict DE-UA
20240521 rt.com German FM calls for more weapons for Ukraine / Annalena Baerbock has arrived in Kiev on an unannounced visit, promising more military aid BAERBOCK, ANNALENA / DE-UA / DE-RU
20240506 rt.com Germany backs arming Ukraine with Russian funds - Chancellor Olaf Scholz supports the EU’s plan to spend 90% of interest from the frozen assets on weapons for Kiev DE-UA / DE-RU
20240216 spiegel.de Bilaterales Abkommen: Scholz und Selenskyj unterzeichnen Sicherheitspartnerschaft DE-UA / UA-DE
20230327 spiegel.de Vertrauliche Pläne der Bundesregierung: Waffenhilfe für die Ukraine wird massiv ausgeweitet DE-UA
20221207 deutschlandfunk.de Drohnenangriffe - Bundesregierung: Ukraine darf sich auch außerhalb ihres Staatsgebiets verteidigen - Die Ukraine hat nach Ansicht der Bundesregierung das Recht, sich auch außerhalb ihres eigenen Staatsgebiets zu verteidigen. DE / DE-UA / DE-RU
20220523 spiegel.de Deutschlands Sicherheitsinteressen Wenn Putin verliert ... DE-UA
20220314 rt.com Germany announces changes to arms supplies for Ukraine - A government spokesman says Berlin will keep shipments secret due to “security risks” DE / DE-UA / DE-RU