TURKSTREAM: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20250114||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/610846-lavrov-blames-us-for-turkstream-attack/ Lavrov blames US for TurkStream attack / Washington has given the green light to energy infrastructure sabotage in Europe, the Russian foreign minister has said]||[[TURKSTREAM]]
|20250114||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/610846-lavrov-blames-us-for-turkstream-attack/ Lavrov blames US for TurkStream attack / Washington has given the green light to energy infrastructure sabotage in Europe, the Russian foreign minister has said]||[[TURKSTREAM]]
|
|-
|20220929||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/563758-turkstream-pipeline-russian-gas-threat/ Key Russian Black Sea gas pipeline under threat – US state media / RFE/RL claims the Netherlands has revoked the license of TurkStream operator]||[[TURKSTREAM]] / [[NL]] / [[SOUTH STREAM]]
|20220929||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/563758-turkstream-pipeline-russian-gas-threat/ Key Russian Black Sea gas pipeline under threat – US state media / RFE/RL claims the Netherlands has revoked the license of TurkStream operator]||[[TURKSTREAM]] / [[NL]] / [[SOUTH STREAM]]
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 23:26, 16 January 2025