US-DE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/628813-pentagon-germany-no-communication/ Pentagon ‘cut off’ communication with Germany – army chief / US defense contacts have stopped, according to the Bundeswehr’s Christian Freuding, as Berlin accelerates a major military buildup]||[[US-DE]] / [[FREUDING, CHRISTIAN]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250502||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616676-germany-tyranny-disguise-rubio/ Germany is ‘tyranny in disguise’ – Rubio / The US secretary of state has slammed Berlin for labeling the biggest opposition party in the country as “extremist”]||[[US-DE]] / [[AFD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250319||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/usa-auswaertiges-amt-verschaerft-reisehinweise-fuer-die-vereinigten-staaten-a-54ec92a8-35ea-403a-9d08-72a010441475 Nach einzelnen Festnahmen Auswärtiges Amt verschärft Reisehinweise für die USA / Im Zuge der US-Abschiebeoffensive waren dort zuletzt mehrfach auch Deutsche festgesetzt worden. Das Haus von Annalena Baerbock warnt nun bei bestimmten Bedingungen explizit vor »Festnahme, Abschiebehaft und Abschiebung«.]||[[US-DE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250221||tagesschau.de||[https://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/amerika/vance-us-schutz-deutschland-100.html Verknüpfung mit US-Militär in Deutschland Vance spricht erneut von angeblich eingeschränkter Rede]||[[VANCE, JAMES DAVID]] / [[US-DE]] | |20250221||tagesschau.de||[https://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/amerika/vance-us-schutz-deutschland-100.html Verknüpfung mit US-Militär in Deutschland Vance spricht erneut von angeblich eingeschränkter Rede]||[[VANCE, JAMES DAVID]] / [[US-DE]] | ||