RUBIO, MARCO: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250407||washingtonexaminer.com||[https://www.washingtonexaminer.com/news/3368419/ Brussels police arrest Rubio security detail supervisor after hotel fight]||[[RUBIO, MARCO]]
|-
|-
|20250310||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/614004-ukraine-give-up-territory-rubio/ Ukraine will have to give up territory – Rubio / Moscow has long insisted that any potential peace deal should recognize the “realities on the ground”]||[[RUBIO, MARCO]] / [[UA]]
|20250310||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/614004-ukraine-give-up-territory-rubio/ Ukraine will have to give up territory – Rubio / Moscow has long insisted that any potential peace deal should recognize the “realities on the ground”]||[[RUBIO, MARCO]] / [[UA]]

Latest revision as of 21:38, 15 April 2025