BORDACHEV, TIMOFEY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20250426||zerohedge.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616350-it-would-be-naive-to-believe/The Cold War never ended — but Washington’s priorities just did / The EU must now deal with Russia without the old American myths ]||RU / COLD WAR / INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS / BORDACHEV, TIMOFEY |- |} Category:Persons Category:RU"
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20250426||zerohedge.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616350-it-would-be-naive-to-believe/The Cold War never ended — but Washington’s priorities just did / The EU must now deal with Russia without the old American myths ]||[[RU]] / [[COLD WAR]] / [[INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS]] / [[BORDACHEV, TIMOFEY]]
|20250426||zerohedge.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616350-it-would-be-naive-to-believe/The Cold War never ended — but Washington’s priorities just did / The EU must now deal with Russia without the old American myths ]||[[RU]] / [[COLD WAR]] / [[INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS]] / [[BORDACHEV, TIMOFEY]]
|-
|20231114||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/587249-russia-european-security-architecture/ Timofey Bordachev: Russia has been giving the West a chance to come to its senses for 16 years / It’s impossible to create a working European security architecture when most states are controlled by an outside actor with no direct skin in the game]||[[OSCE]] / [[BORDACHEV, TIMOFEY]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]]

Latest revision as of 12:38, 27 April 2025