RU-RS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250624||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620369-serbia-stops-ammo-exports/ Serbian president announces halt to ammo exports / The move follows accusations from Moscow that Belgrade is secretly supplying munitions to Ukraine]||[[RU-RS]]
|-
|-
|20250624||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620369-serbia-stops-ammo-exports/ Serbian president announces halt to ammo exports: The move follows accusations from Moscow that Belgrade is secretly supplying munitions to Ukraine]||[[AMMUNITION]] / [[RU-RS]]
|20250624||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620369-serbia-stops-ammo-exports/ Serbian president announces halt to ammo exports: The move follows accusations from Moscow that Belgrade is secretly supplying munitions to Ukraine]||[[AMMUNITION]] / [[RU-RS]]
Line 11: Line 9:
|}
|}


[{Category:Bilateral Relations]] [[Category:RU]] [[Category:RS]]
[[Category:Bilateral Relations]] [[Category:RU]] [[Category:RS]]

Latest revision as of 17:43, 24 June 2025