DE-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251128||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/russische-sabotage-in-deutschland-sicherheitsbehoerden-sehen-deutschland-im-zentrum-verdeckter-operationen-a-a82acb35-5133-4994-bee7-32120d32e9de Erstes Lagebild zu Sabotage und Einflussnahme: Sicherheitsbehörden sehen Deutschland im Zentrum verdeckter russischer Operationen / Monatelang sammelten Verfassungsschutz und BKA Fälle von mutmaßlichen russischen Geheimdienstaktionen in Deutschland. Jetzt liegt die Analyse zu »hybriden Bedrohungen« vor. Der SPIEGEL hat das vertrauliche Papier ausgewertet.]||[[DE-RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251105||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/germany-dodges-russias-offer-non-aggression-guarantee-nato-eu Germany Dodges Russia's Offer Of Non-Aggression Guarantee For NATO, EU]||[[DE-RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251024||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/626904-germany-hundred-billion-russian-assets/ Germany facing €100bn hit if Russian assets tapped – media / The EU is considering a plan to use Moscow’s frozen funds to back a €140 billion ‘reparation loan’ for Ukraine]||[[DE-RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250922||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/625074-german-army-wounded-conflict-russia/ German Army reveals expected losses from conflict with Russia / Officials in Berlin have repeatedly spoken about the need to prepare for a war, while Moscow has denied any aggressive intentions]||[[DE-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250714||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/621488-kremlin-germany-dangerous-again/ Germany becoming dangerous again – Kremlin / German forces are ready to take lethal action against Russian troops, Defense Minister Boris Pistorius has suggested]||[[DE-RU]] | |20250714||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/621488-kremlin-germany-dangerous-again/ Germany becoming dangerous again – Kremlin / German forces are ready to take lethal action against Russian troops, Defense Minister Boris Pistorius has suggested]||[[DE-RU]] | ||