PUSSY RIOT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |24.10.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/wittenberg-lutherpreis-fuer-pussy-riot-nominierung-wankt-a-862972...." |
|||
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Articles = | |||
{|border=1 | {|border=1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|202407||jacobin.com||[https://jacobin.com/2024/07/pussy-riot-free-speech-palestine The Pussy Riot Trial Was a Warning for US Universities]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240628||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/kultur/pussy-riot-mitglied-nadja-tolokonnikowa-sieht-in-putin-die-verkoerperung-des-boesen-a-a4200d84-3892-4079-90e6-5efe4c5eedc8?context=issue Russische Künstlerin Pussy-Riot-Mitglied Nadja Tolokonnikowa sieht in Putin die Verkörperung des Bösen]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] / [[TOLOKONIKOVA, NADYA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20231213||nymag.com||[https://nymag.com/intelligencer/2023/12/pussy-riot-on-the-run-from-vladimir-putin.html On the Run With Pussy Riot Forced to flee Russia, the dissidents fight Putin from abroad, one blistering punk show at a time.]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170913||vice.com||[https://www.vice.com/en/article/pussy-riot-member-details-horrific-abuse-in-russian-womens-prison/ Pussy Riot Member Details Horrific Abuse in Russian Women’s Prison]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] / [[ALYOKHINA, MARIA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160206||deutsch.rt.com||[https://deutsch.rt.com/international/36651-pussy-riot-aktivistin-veroffentlicht-neues/ Pussy Riot-Aktivistin veröffentlicht neues Musikvideo - Eine Kunstkritik]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160203||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/pussy-riot-neuer-protest-clip-im-wortlaut-a-1075451.html Pussy-Riot-Clip im Wortlaut: "Schmiergeld nehmen, töten und stehlen"]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] | |||
|- | |||
|20141118||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2014/nov/18/pussy-riot-members-whistleblower-foundation-julian-assange Pussy Riot members join whistleblower foundation backed by Julian Assange]||[[COURAGE FOUNDATION]] / [[PUSSY RIOT]] / [[TOLOKONIKOVA, NADEZHDA]] / [[ALJOCHINA, MARIJA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20131103||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/repression-russische-behoerden-halten-pussy-riot-musikerin-versteckt-a-931494.html Pussy-Riot-Aktivistin: Wo ist Nadeschda?]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] | |||
|- | |||
|20130924||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/pussy-riot-mitglied-tolokonnikowa-in-isolationshaft-verlegt-a-924105.html Kreml-Kritiker: Pussy-Riot-Sängerin in Isolationshaft verlegt]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] | |||
|- | |||
|20130601||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/marija-aljochina-pussy-riot-mitglied-beendet-hungerstreik-a-903267.html Protest in Russland: Pussy-Riot-Mitglied beendet Hungerstreik]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] / [[ALJOCHINA, MARIJA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20121129||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/pussy-riot-russisches-gericht-verbietet-kirchenvideo-der-punkband-a-869970.html Punk-Gebet: Russland verbannt Pussy-Riot-Video aus dem Netz]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24.10.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/wittenberg-lutherpreis-fuer-pussy-riot-nominierung-wankt-a-862972.html Streit über Lutherpreis-Nominierung: "Jesus wäre an der Seite von Pussy Riot"]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] | |24.10.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/wittenberg-lutherpreis-fuer-pussy-riot-nominierung-wankt-a-862972.html Streit über Lutherpreis-Nominierung: "Jesus wäre an der Seite von Pussy Riot"]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] | ||