SAVILE, JIMMY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20121114||telepolis.de||[Systematischer Kindesmissbrauch Die Aufdeckung des ungeheuerlichen britischen Kinderschänderrings, in dem neben Prominenten wie dem Fernsehmoderator Savile auch Politiker und Geschäftsleute verwickelt sein sollen, zieht weitere Kreise]||[[CHILD ABUSE]] / [[SAVILE, JIMMY]] / [[LORD MCALPINE]]
|20150811||rt.com||[http://www.rt.com/op-edge/312189-heath-child-abuse-scandal/ What would we think if Westminster child abuse scandal was in another country?]||[[GB]] / [[CHILD ABUSE]] / [[HEATH, EDWARD]] / [[SAVILE, JIMMY]] / [[SMITH, CYRIL]]
|-
|20121114||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/37/37997/1.html Systematischer Kindesmissbrauch Die Aufdeckung des ungeheuerlichen britischen Kinderschänderrings, in dem neben Prominenten wie dem Fernsehmoderator Savile auch Politiker und Geschäftsleute verwickelt sein sollen, zieht weitere Kreise]||[[CHILD ABUSE]] / [[SAVILE, JIMMY]] / [[LORD MCALPINE]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GB]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GB]]

Latest revision as of 19:39, 11 August 2015