LIBOR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130505||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/wie-makler-bei-der-libor-manipulation-halfen-a-897972.html Libor-Skandal: Kokain, Prostituierte - und Zinsmanipulation]||[[LIBOR]]
|-
|-
|20121213||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/libor-skandal-schweizer-bank-ubs-droht-milliardenzahlung-a-872830.html Zinsmanipulationen: Schweizer Bank UBS droht Milliardenzahlung]||[[UBS]] / [[LIBOR]]
|20121213||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/libor-skandal-schweizer-bank-ubs-droht-milliardenzahlung-a-872830.html Zinsmanipulationen: Schweizer Bank UBS droht Milliardenzahlung]||[[UBS]] / [[LIBOR]]

Latest revision as of 08:02, 6 May 2013