STORM, MORTEN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130210||thedailybeast.com||[http://www.thedailybeast.com/newsweek/2013/02/11/the-double-agent-who-infiltrated-al-qaed..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140621||dailymail.co.uk||[http://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-2664141/Double-agent-jihadi-To-extremist-brothers-Muslim-convert-hungering-commit-atrocities-Britain-In-truth-spy-MI5-In-new-book-blows-cover-terrifying-double-life.html Double agent jihadi: To his extremist 'brothers' he was a Muslim convert hungering to commit atrocities in Britain. In truth, he was a spy for MI5. In a new book he blows the cover on his terrifying double life]||[[UNDERCOVER INVESTIGATIONS]] / [[MI5]] / [[AL QAEDA]] / [[STORM, MORTEN]]
|-
|-
|20130210||thedailybeast.com||[http://www.thedailybeast.com/newsweek/2013/02/11/the-double-agent-who-infiltrated-al-qaeda.html The Double Agent Who Infiltrated Al Qaeda]||[[STORM, MORTEN]] / [[PET]] /  [[AL QAEDA]] / [[AL-AWLAKI, ANWAR]] / [[CIA]]
|20130210||thedailybeast.com||[http://www.thedailybeast.com/newsweek/2013/02/11/the-double-agent-who-infiltrated-al-qaeda.html The Double Agent Who Infiltrated Al Qaeda]||[[STORM, MORTEN]] / [[PET]] /  [[AL QAEDA]] / [[AL-AWLAKI, ANWAR]] / [[CIA]]
|-
|20121019||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/2012/10/20/world/middleeast/danes-wild-tale-of-ruse-to-find-anwar-al-awlaki.html?_r=0 A Biker, a Blonde, a Jihadist and Piles of C.I.A. Cash]||[[AL-AWLAKI, ANWAR]] / [[STORM, MORTEN]] / [[HONEY TRAP]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 11:41, 22 February 2015