BRASSINGTON, MICHAEL FRANCIS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20130306||madcowprod.com||[http://www.madcowprod.com/2013/03/06/source-rudi-dekkers-drug-case-will-never-go-to-trial/#more-3251 Source: Rudi Dekkers drug case “will never go to trial”]||[[DEKKERS, RUDI]] / [[HUFFMAN AVIATION]] / [[LEVINE-TEXAR, DIEGO]] / [[BRASSINGTON, MICHAEL FRANCIS]] / [[ASTORQUIZA, ARTURO]] / [[HILLIARD, WALLY]] / [[WATSON, JEFFREY]] / [[FRATER, KEVIN]] / [[BOWE, ALFONSO]] / [[DRUG TRAFFICKING]] | |20130306||madcowprod.com||[http://www.madcowprod.com/2013/03/06/source-rudi-dekkers-drug-case-will-never-go-to-trial/#more-3251 Source: Rudi Dekkers drug case “will never go to trial”]||[[DEKKERS, RUDI]] / [[HUFFMAN AVIATION]] / [[LEVINE-TEXAR, DIEGO]] / [[BRASSINGTON, MICHAEL FRANCIS]] / [[ASTORQUIZA, ARTURO]] / [[HILLIARD, WALLY]] / [[WATSON, JEFFREY]] / [[FRATER, KEVIN]] / [[BOWE, ALFONSO]] / [[DRUG TRAFFICKING]] | ||
|- | |||
|20080522||kennysideshow.blogspot.de||[http://kennysideshow.blogspot.de/2008/05/cia-drug-pilot-linked-to-russian-mob.html CIA Drug Pilot Linked to Russian Mob]||[[BRASSINGTON, MICHAEL FRANCIS]] / [[GY]] / [[HILLIARD, WALLACE J.]] / [[N351WB]] / [[BRASSINGTON, MICHAEL]] / [[DERIPASKA, OLEG]] / [[PLATINUM JET MANAGEMENT]] / [[KHAN, SHAHEED ROGER]] / [[DRUG TRAFFICKING]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GY]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GY]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:10, 29 March 2013
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130328 | madcowprod.com | Rudi Dekkers and the American Oligarchy | DEKKERS, RUDI / MISICK, MICHAEL / BRASSINGTON, MICHAEL FRANCIS / VOSS, CHARLIE |
| 20130306 | madcowprod.com | Source: Rudi Dekkers drug case “will never go to trial” | DEKKERS, RUDI / HUFFMAN AVIATION / LEVINE-TEXAR, DIEGO / BRASSINGTON, MICHAEL FRANCIS / ASTORQUIZA, ARTURO / HILLIARD, WALLY / WATSON, JEFFREY / FRATER, KEVIN / BOWE, ALFONSO / DRUG TRAFFICKING |
| 20080522 | kennysideshow.blogspot.de | CIA Drug Pilot Linked to Russian Mob | BRASSINGTON, MICHAEL FRANCIS / GY / HILLIARD, WALLACE J. / N351WB / BRASSINGTON, MICHAEL / DERIPASKA, OLEG / PLATINUM JET MANAGEMENT / KHAN, SHAHEED ROGER / DRUG TRAFFICKING |