BRASSINGTON, MICHAEL FRANCIS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20130306||madcowprod.com||[http://www.madcowprod.com/2013/03/06/source-rudi-dekkers-drug-case-will-never-go-to-trial/#more-3251 Source: Rudi Dekkers drug case “will never go to trial”]||[[DEKKERS, RUDI]] / [[HUFFMAN AVIATION]] / [[LEVINE-TEXAR, DIEGO]] / [[BRASSINGTON, MICHAEL FRANCIS]] / [[ASTORQUIZA, ARTURO]] / [[HILLIARD, WALLY]] / [[WATSON, JEFFREY]] / [[FRATER, KEVIN]] / [[BOWE, ALFONSO]] / [[DRUG TRAFFICKING]]
|20130306||madcowprod.com||[http://www.madcowprod.com/2013/03/06/source-rudi-dekkers-drug-case-will-never-go-to-trial/#more-3251 Source: Rudi Dekkers drug case “will never go to trial”]||[[DEKKERS, RUDI]] / [[HUFFMAN AVIATION]] / [[LEVINE-TEXAR, DIEGO]] / [[BRASSINGTON, MICHAEL FRANCIS]] / [[ASTORQUIZA, ARTURO]] / [[HILLIARD, WALLY]] / [[WATSON, JEFFREY]] / [[FRATER, KEVIN]] / [[BOWE, ALFONSO]] / [[DRUG TRAFFICKING]]
|-
|20080522||kennysideshow.blogspot.de||[http://kennysideshow.blogspot.de/2008/05/cia-drug-pilot-linked-to-russian-mob.html CIA Drug Pilot Linked to Russian Mob]||[[BRASSINGTON, MICHAEL FRANCIS]] / [[GY]] / [[HILLIARD, WALLACE J.]] / [[N351WB]] / [[BRASSINGTON, MICHAEL]] / [[DERIPASKA, OLEG]] / [[PLATINUM JET MANAGEMENT]] / [[KHAN, SHAHEED ROGER]] / [[DRUG TRAFFICKING]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GY]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GY]]

Latest revision as of 21:10, 29 March 2013