DEKKERS, RUDI: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|20121215||broeckers.com||[http://www.broeckers.com/2012/12/15/rudi-dekkers-lying-dutchman-des-11-9-verhaftet/ Rudi Dekkers – “Lying Dutchman” des 11.9. – verhaftet!]||[[DEKKERS, RUDI]] / [[US 20010911]]
|20121215||broeckers.com||[http://www.broeckers.com/2012/12/15/rudi-dekkers-lying-dutchman-des-11-9-verhaftet/ Rudi Dekkers – “Lying Dutchman” des 11.9. – verhaftet!]||[[DEKKERS, RUDI]] / [[US 20010911]]
|-
|20121214||madcowprod.com||[http://www.madcowprod.com/2012/12/14/finally-rudi-dekkers-behind-bars-for-drug-trafficking/ FINALLY! Rudi Dekkers Behind Bars for Drug Trafficking]||[[DEKKERS, RUDI]] / [[HILLIARD, WALLY]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:48, 29 March 2013