BOHRINGER, WOLFGANG: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|20061114||911blogger.com||[http://911blogger.com/news/2006-11-14/attas-german-friend-wolfgang-found-remember-hopsicker-sabrina Atta's german friend Wolfgang FOUND -- (remember Hopsicker, Sabrina)]||[[BOHRINGER, WOLFGANG]]
|20061114||911blogger.com||[http://911blogger.com/news/2006-11-14/attas-german-friend-wolfgang-found-remember-hopsicker-sabrina Atta's german friend Wolfgang FOUND -- (remember Hopsicker, Sabrina)]||[[BOHRINGER, WOLFGANG]]
|-
|20060915||madcowprod.com||[http://www.madcowprod.com/09152006.html 'Close Associate' of Mohamed Atta Surfaces in South Pacific]||[[BOHRINGER, WOLFGANG]] / [[KOZENY, VICTOR]]
|-
|-
|20041012||spitfirelist.com||[http://spitfirelist.com/for-the-record/ftr-477-the-congress-bundestag-program-and-911/ FTR #477 The Congress-Bundestag Program and 9/11]||[[ATTA, MOHAMED]] / [[BOHRINGER, WOLFGANG]]
|20041012||spitfirelist.com||[http://spitfirelist.com/for-the-record/ftr-477-the-congress-bundestag-program-and-911/ FTR #477 The Congress-Bundestag Program and 9/11]||[[ATTA, MOHAMED]] / [[BOHRINGER, WOLFGANG]]

Revision as of 08:54, 1 April 2013