PINOCHET, AUGUSTO: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130409||informationclearinghouse.info||[http://www.informationclearinghouse.info/article34547.htm WikiLeaks: Vatican Dismissed Pinochet Massacre Reports As 'Communist Propaganda']||[[VA]] / [[CATHOLIC CHURCH]] / [[CL]] / [[PINOCHET, AUGUSTO]]
|-
|-
|20130408||rawstory.com||[http://www.rawstory.com/rs/2013/04/08/fresh-wikileaks-reveal-vatican-called-reports-of-pinochets-killings-propaganda/ Fresh Wikileaks reveal Vatican called reports of Pinochet’s killings ‘propaganda’]||[[VA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[CL]] / [[PINOCHET, AUGUSTO]]
|20130408||rawstory.com||[http://www.rawstory.com/rs/2013/04/08/fresh-wikileaks-reveal-vatican-called-reports-of-pinochets-killings-propaganda/ Fresh Wikileaks reveal Vatican called reports of Pinochet’s killings ‘propaganda’]||[[VA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[CL]] / [[PINOCHET, AUGUSTO]]

Revision as of 05:14, 10 April 2013