SEALS, BARRY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Books = {|border=1 |- |Author||Issuer||TItle||Year||ISBN||Tags |- |HOPSICKER, DANIEL||Trineday||Barry & the Boys: The CIA, the Mob and America's Secret History||2006||978-..." |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HOPSICKER, DANIEL]]||Trineday||Barry & the Boys: The CIA, the Mob and America's Secret History||2006||978-0970659170||[[SEALS, BARRY]] / [[IRAN-CONTRA]] | |[[HOPSICKER, DANIEL]]||Trineday||Barry & the Boys: The CIA, the Mob and America's Secret History||2006||978-0970659170||[[SEALS, BARRY]] / [[IRAN-CONTRA]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[HOPSICKER, DANIEL]]||Zweitausendeins||Barry und die Boys: Barry Seal, eine Schlüsselfigur der amerikanischen Geheimgeschichte||2005||978-3861507277||[[SEALS, BARRY]] / [[IRAN-CONTRA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:05, 8 April 2013
Books
| Author | Issuer | TItle | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| HOPSICKER, DANIEL | Trineday | Barry & the Boys: The CIA, the Mob and America's Secret History | 2006 | 978-0970659170 | SEALS, BARRY / IRAN-CONTRA |
| HOPSICKER, DANIEL | Zweitausendeins | Barry und die Boys: Barry Seal, eine Schlüsselfigur der amerikanischen Geheimgeschichte | 2005 | 978-3861507277 | SEALS, BARRY / IRAN-CONTRA |