WARG, GOTFRID SVARTHOLM: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130620||torrentfreak.com||[https://torrentfreak.com/pirate-bay-founder-guilty-of-hacking-sentenced-to-two-years-in-prison-130620/ Pirate Bay Founder Guilty of Hacking, Sentenced to Two Years in Prison]||[[WARG, GOTFRID SVARTHOLM]]
|-
|-
|20130422||torrentfreak.com||[https://torrentfreak.com/the-pirate-bays-gottfrid-learns-of-hacking-charges-via-tv-news-130422/ The Pirate Bay’s Gottfrid Learns of Hacking Charges via TV News]||[[WARG, GOTFRID SVARTHOLM]]
|20130422||torrentfreak.com||[https://torrentfreak.com/the-pirate-bays-gottfrid-learns-of-hacking-charges-via-tv-news-130422/ The Pirate Bay’s Gottfrid Learns of Hacking Charges via TV News]||[[WARG, GOTFRID SVARTHOLM]]

Revision as of 15:57, 20 June 2013