LKA SACHSEN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140603||vice.com||[http://motherboard.vice.com/de/read/Ueberwachung-in-leipzig Aktivisten enttarnen Überwachungskamera in konspirativer Leipziger Wohnung]||[[LKA SACHSEN]]
|-
|-
|20130423||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/38/38981/1.html Landeskriminalamt Sachsen-Anhalt will Fahrzeuge mit Mikrowellenwaffen attackieren]||[[HERF]] / [[LKA SACHSEN]]
|20130423||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/38/38981/1.html Landeskriminalamt Sachsen-Anhalt will Fahrzeuge mit Mikrowellenwaffen attackieren]||[[HERF]] / [[LKA SACHSEN]]

Revision as of 17:16, 21 June 2014