DE MAZIERE, THOMAS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130524||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/39/39195/1.html Drohnenpanne wird skurril: Der US-Rüstungskonzern Northrop Grumman erklärt, alle Hawk-Drohnen hätten Antikollisionssysteme, beim Euro Hawk sei auf "ausdrücklichen Wunsch" des Kunden keines eingebaut worde]||[[DRONES]] / [[NORTHROP GRUMMAN]] / [[DE MAZIERE, THOMAS]]
|-
|-
|20130422||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/apr/22/uk-military-eu-german-minister UK would jeopardise military standing by leaving EU, says German minister - Thomas de Maizière says David Cameron seems not to have recognised profound defence implications of move]||[[DE MAZIERE, THOMAS]] / [[GB]] / [[EU]]
|20130422||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/apr/22/uk-military-eu-german-minister UK would jeopardise military standing by leaving EU, says German minister - Thomas de Maizière says David Cameron seems not to have recognised profound defence implications of move]||[[DE MAZIERE, THOMAS]] / [[GB]] / [[EU]]

Revision as of 09:00, 25 May 2013