MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR EL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31.01.2004||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/16/16662/1.html Märchen aus dem Morgenland]||[[MZOUDI, ABDELGHANI]] / [[MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR EL]] / [[GRAESSLE-MUENSCHER, JOSEF]] / [[STRATE, GERHARD]] | |31.01.2004||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/16/16662/1.html Märchen aus dem Morgenland]||[[MZOUDI, ABDELGHANI]] / [[MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR EL]] / [[GRAESSLE-MUENSCHER, JOSEF]] / [[STRATE, GERHARD]] | ||
|- | |||
|15.10.2002||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,218322,00.html Terror-Prozess 1: Al-Motassadeq will Unschuld beweisen]||[[MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR EL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:51, 24 March 2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 08.01.2007 | sueddeutsche.de | "Griff in die Trickkiste": Motassadeq-Verteidiger verzögern Prozess | MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR EL / JACOB, UDO / SCHULZ, ANDREAS |
| 30.08.2004 | focus.de | Motassadeq: Verteidiger im Krankenhaus | MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR EL / GRAESSLE-MUENSCHER, JOSEF |
| 31.01.2004 | telepolis.de | Märchen aus dem Morgenland | MZOUDI, ABDELGHANI / MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR EL / GRAESSLE-MUENSCHER, JOSEF / STRATE, GERHARD |
| 15.10.2002 | spiegel.de | Terror-Prozess 1: Al-Motassadeq will Unschuld beweisen | MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR EL |