CLINTON, HILLARY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140428||pressfreedomfoundation.org||[https://pressfreedomfoundation.org/blog/2014/04/fact-checking-hillary-clintons-comments-about-edward-snowden-and-nsa Fact-Checking Hillary Clinton's Comments About Edward Snowden and the NSA]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130601||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/hillary-clinton-we-created-al-qaeda/5337222 Hillary Clinton: “We Created Al Qaeda”. The Protagonists of the “Global War on Terrorism” are the Terrorists]||[[AL QAEDA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | |20130601||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/hillary-clinton-we-created-al-qaeda/5337222 Hillary Clinton: “We Created Al Qaeda”. The Protagonists of the “Global War on Terrorism” are the Terrorists]||[[AL QAEDA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | ||