JOURNALISM: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130624||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2013/06/25/business/media/the-other-snowden-drama-impugning-the-messenger.html?_r=1& Media Decoder: The Other Snowden Drama: Impugning the Messenger]||[[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[JOURNALISM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130624||andrewsullivan.com||[http://dish.andrewsullivan.com/2013/06/24/david-gregory-whats-wrong-with-washington/ David Gregory Is What’s Wrong With Washington]||[[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[GREGORY, DAVID]] / [[JOURNALISM]] | |20130624||andrewsullivan.com||[http://dish.andrewsullivan.com/2013/06/24/david-gregory-whats-wrong-with-washington/ David Gregory Is What’s Wrong With Washington]||[[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[GREGORY, DAVID]] / [[JOURNALISM]] | ||
Revision as of 20:02, 24 June 2013
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| KRUEGER, UWE | Herbert von Halem Verlag | Meinungsmacht: Der Einfluss von Eliten auf Leitmedien und Alpha-Journalisten - eine kritische Netzwerkanalyse | 2013 | 978-3-86962-070-1 | JOURNALISM / ATLANTIK-BRUECKE / MSC |