ORANGE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20141214||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/mobilfunk-telekom-will-geschaeft-an-britisch-telecom-verkaufen-a-1008642.html Möglicher Milliarden-Deal: Telekom will britisches Mobilfunkgeschäft verkaufen]||[[DTAG]] / [[BRITISH TELECOM]] / [[ORANGE]]
|-
|-
|20130711||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/telekom-und-cogent-kaempfen-um-kosten-fuer-internetkabel-a-910660.html Razzia in Bonn: Telekom verstrickt sich im Kabelkampf]||[[TELEKOM]] / [[ORANGE]] / [[TELEFONICA]] / [[COGENT]]
|20130711||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/telekom-und-cogent-kaempfen-um-kosten-fuer-internetkabel-a-910660.html Razzia in Bonn: Telekom verstrickt sich im Kabelkampf]||[[TELEKOM]] / [[ORANGE]] / [[TELEFONICA]] / [[COGENT]]

Latest revision as of 10:47, 26 December 2014