CONSTELLIS HOLDINGS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140511||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/ukraine-krise-400-us-soeldner-von-academi-kaempfen-gegen-separatisten-a-968745.html Einsatz gegen Separatisten: Ukrainische Armee bekommt offenbar Unterstützung von US-Söldnern]||[[UA]] / [[US]] / [[ACADEMI]]
|-
|-
|20130720||southweb.org||[http://southweb.org/blog/monsanto-buys-blackwater-the-largest-mercenary-army-in-the-world/ Monsanto Buys: BLACKWATER the largest mercenary army in the world]||[[ACADEMI]] / [[MONSANTO]]
|20130720||southweb.org||[http://southweb.org/blog/monsanto-buys-blackwater-the-largest-mercenary-army-in-the-world/ Monsanto Buys: BLACKWATER the largest mercenary army in the world]||[[ACADEMI]] / [[MONSANTO]]

Revision as of 19:49, 11 May 2014