DE SOUSA, SABRINA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130727||mcclatchydc.com||[http://www.mcclatchydc.com/2013/07/27/197823/us-allowed-italian-kidnap-prosecution.html U.S..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170224||justsecurity.org||[https://www.justsecurity.org/38111/case-cia-officer-extradited-italy-role-2003-rendition/ A Look at the Case of the ex-CIA Officer Being Extradited to Italy for Her Role in a 2003 Rendition]||[[DE SOUSA, SABRINA]] / [[CIA]] / [[IT]] / [[PT]] / [[LADY, ROBERT SELDON]] / [[PA]]
|-
|-
|20130727||mcclatchydc.com||[http://www.mcclatchydc.com/2013/07/27/197823/us-allowed-italian-kidnap-prosecution.html U.S. allowed Italian kidnap prosecution to shield higher-ups, ex-CIA officer says]||[[CIA]] / [[IT]] / [[RENDITION]] / [[OMAR, ABU]] / [[DE SOUSA, SABRINA]] / [[CASTELLI, JEFFREY]] / [[TENET, GEORGE]]
|20130727||mcclatchydc.com||[http://www.mcclatchydc.com/2013/07/27/197823/us-allowed-italian-kidnap-prosecution.html U.S. allowed Italian kidnap prosecution to shield higher-ups, ex-CIA officer says]||[[CIA]] / [[IT]] / [[RENDITION]] / [[OMAR, ABU]] / [[DE SOUSA, SABRINA]] / [[CASTELLI, JEFFREY]] / [[TENET, GEORGE]]
Line 9: Line 11:
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] [[Category:CIA]]

Revision as of 07:23, 26 February 2017