SYRIAN ELECTRONIC ARMY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130828||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/syrian-electronic-army-hacker-unterstuetzen-assad-regime-a-919036.html Syrian Electronic Army: Wie eine Hackertruppe Assad unterstützt]||[[SYRIAN ELECTRONIC ARMY]]
|-
|-
|20130802||softpedia.com||[http://news.softpedia.com/news/Syrian-Electronic-Army-Declares-War-on-Twitter-After-Hackers-Accounts-Are-Suspended-372637.shtml Syrian Electronic Army Declares War on Twitter After Hackers’ Accounts Are Suspended]||[[SY]] / [[TWITTER]] / [[SYRIAN ELECTRONIC ARMY]]
|20130802||softpedia.com||[http://news.softpedia.com/news/Syrian-Electronic-Army-Declares-War-on-Twitter-After-Hackers-Accounts-Are-Suspended-372637.shtml Syrian Electronic Army Declares War on Twitter After Hackers’ Accounts Are Suspended]||[[SY]] / [[TWITTER]] / [[SYRIAN ELECTRONIC ARMY]]

Revision as of 20:26, 28 August 2013