PETROBRAS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130909||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/us-spied-brazil-oil-588/ No economic espionage? NSA docs show US spied on Brazil ..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20130909||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/us-spied-brazil-oil-588/ No economic espionage? NSA docs show US spied on Brazil oil giant Petrobras]||[[NSA]] / [[BR]] / [[PETROBAS]] / [[ESPIONAGE]]
|20130909||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/us-spied-brazil-oil-588/ No economic espionage? NSA docs show US spied on Brazil oil giant Petrobras]||[[NSA]] / [[BR]] / [[PETROBAS]] / [[ESPIONAGE]]
|-
|20130908||globo.com||[http://g1.globo.com/fantastico/noticia/2013/09/nsa-documents-show-united-states-spied-brazilian-oil-giant.html NSA Documents Show United States Spied Brazilian Oil Giant]||[[NSA]] / [[BR]] / [[PETROBAS]] / [[ESPIONAGE]] / [[SWIFT]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:BR]]
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:BR]]

Revision as of 11:53, 9 September 2013