SCAHILL, JEREMY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Videos =
= Articles =


{|border=1
{|border=1
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20131016||huffingtonpost.com||[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/2013/10/16/glen-greenwald-media_n_4107289.html Jeremy Scahill, Laura Poitras Teaming Up With Glenn Greenwald On New Media Venture]||[[SCAHILL, JEREMY]] / [[POITRAS, LAURA]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[OMIDYAR, PIERRE]]
|20131016||huffingtonpost.com||[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/2013/10/16/glen-greenwald-media_n_4107289.html Jeremy Scahill, Laura Poitras Teaming Up With Glenn Greenwald On New Media Venture]||[[SCAHILL, JEREMY]] / [[POITRAS, LAURA]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[OMIDYAR, PIERRE]]
|-
= Resources =
* http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jeremy_Scahill
= Videos =
{|border=1
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20130612||youtube.com||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hPnKX6CetUk Jeremy Scahill On NSA Leaks - The Tonight Show with Jay Leno]||[[NSA]] / [[SCAHILL, JEREMY]]
|20130612||youtube.com||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hPnKX6CetUk Jeremy Scahill On NSA Leaks - The Tonight Show with Jay Leno]||[[NSA]] / [[SCAHILL, JEREMY]]

Revision as of 07:11, 20 October 2013