SCAHILL, JEREMY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20131117||pressthink.org||[http://pressthink.org/2013/11/newco/ Out of the press box and onto the field - I have a personal announcement.]||[[ROSEN, JAY]] / [[OMIDYAR, PIERRE]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[POITRAS, LAURA]] / [[SCAHILL, JEREMY]] / [[SEGURA, LILIANE]] / [[FROOMKIN, DAN]] / [[BATES, ERIC]] / [[NEWCO]]
|-
|-
|20131016||huffingtonpost.com||[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/2013/10/16/glen-greenwald-media_n_4107289.html Jeremy Scahill, Laura Poitras Teaming Up With Glenn Greenwald On New Media Venture]||[[SCAHILL, JEREMY]] / [[POITRAS, LAURA]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[OMIDYAR, PIERRE]]
|20131016||huffingtonpost.com||[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/2013/10/16/glen-greenwald-media_n_4107289.html Jeremy Scahill, Laura Poitras Teaming Up With Glenn Greenwald On New Media Venture]||[[SCAHILL, JEREMY]] / [[POITRAS, LAURA]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[OMIDYAR, PIERRE]]

Revision as of 01:06, 22 November 2013