LOBBAN, IAN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140128||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/gchq-chef-ian-lobban-raeumt-seinen-posten-beim-britischen-geheimdienst-a-946098.html Britischer Geheimdienst: GCHQ-Chef Lobban räumt seinen Posten]||[[GCHQ]] / [[LOBBAN, IAN]]
|-
|-
|20131107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/geheimdienste-mi5-mi6-gchq-greifen-snowden-und-guardian-an-a-932362.html Anhörung im britischen Unterhaus: Geheimdienst beschuldigt Snowden der Hilfe für al-Qaida]||[[GB]] / [[MI5]] / [[MI6]] / [[PARKER, ANDREW]] / [[SAWERS, JOHN]] / [[LOBBAN, IAN]]
|20131107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/geheimdienste-mi5-mi6-gchq-greifen-snowden-und-guardian-an-a-932362.html Anhörung im britischen Unterhaus: Geheimdienst beschuldigt Snowden der Hilfe für al-Qaida]||[[GB]] / [[MI5]] / [[MI6]] / [[PARKER, ANDREW]] / [[SAWERS, JOHN]] / [[LOBBAN, IAN]]

Revision as of 01:08, 29 January 2014