KHODORKOVSKY, MICHAIL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20131220||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/khodorkovsky-arrive-germany-berlin-560/ Khodorkovsky arrives in Germany hours after release from prison]||[[KHODORKOVSKY, MICHAIL]] / [[OBO BETTERMAN]] / [[GENSCHER, HANS-DIETRICH]]
|-
|-
|20131220||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/michail-chodorkowski-genschers-rolle-im-poker-um-die-freilassung-a-940416.html Chodorkowski-Freilassung: Wie Genscher den Deal mit Putin verhandelte]||[[CHODORKOWSKI, MICHAIL]] / [[GENSCHER, HANS-DIETRICH]] / [[HOTEL ADLON]]
|20131220||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/michail-chodorkowski-genschers-rolle-im-poker-um-die-freilassung-a-940416.html Chodorkowski-Freilassung: Wie Genscher den Deal mit Putin verhandelte]||[[CHODORKOWSKI, MICHAIL]] / [[GENSCHER, HANS-DIETRICH]] / [[HOTEL ADLON]]

Revision as of 01:58, 21 December 2013