UA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|12.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/ukraine-undurchsichtige-geschaefte-von-praesident-wiktor-janukowitsch-a-832317.html Fall Timoschenko: Die dubiosen Geschäfte des Janukowitsch-Clans]||[[UA]]
|-
|-
|18.04.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,828323,00.html Rätsel um "Atlantic Cruiser": Türkei durchsucht deutschen Frachter nach Waffen]||[[SY]] [[IR]] [[DJ]] [[UA]] [[DE]] [[WEAPONTRADE]] [[WHITE WALE SHIPPING]] [[C.E.G. BULK CHARTERING]] [[ATLANTIC CRUISER]] [[TR]]
|18.04.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,828323,00.html Rätsel um "Atlantic Cruiser": Türkei durchsucht deutschen Frachter nach Waffen]||[[SY]] [[IR]] [[DJ]] [[UA]] [[DE]] [[WEAPONTRADE]] [[WHITE WALE SHIPPING]] [[C.E.G. BULK CHARTERING]] [[ATLANTIC CRUISER]] [[TR]]

Revision as of 17:42, 12 May 2012