DRONES: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |28.04.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,830343,00.html Pakistan: US-Drohne tötet deutschen Islamisten]..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|28.04.2012||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/36/36842/1.html Iran will die Technik der US-Drohne entschlüsselt haben]||[[IR]] [[US]] [[DRONES]]
|-
|-
|28.04.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,830343,00.html Pakistan: US-Drohne tötet deutschen Islamisten]||[[US]] [[PK]] [[DRONES]]
|28.04.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,830343,00.html Pakistan: US-Drohne tötet deutschen Islamisten]||[[US]] [[PK]] [[DRONES]]

Revision as of 07:37, 29 April 2012