SHEIKH MOHAMMED, KHALID: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |04.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/11-september-in-guantanamo-beginnt-der-prozess-gegen-chalid-scheich-mo..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130711||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/jul/11/cia-khalid-sheikh-mohammed-vacuum-cleaner-sane CIA let KSM design vacuum cleaner in detention to 'keep him sane' - Khalid Sheikh Mohammed's blueprint is but one peculiar byproduct of US detention and interrogation program]||[[SHEIKH MOHAMMED, KHALID]] / [[TORTURE]]
|-
|-
|04.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/11-september-in-guantanamo-beginnt-der-prozess-gegen-chalid-scheich-mohammed-a-831273.html 9/11-Verfahren in Guantanamo: Mammutprozess gegen den Terror-Scheich]||[[SHEIKH MOHAMMED, KHALID]]
|04.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/11-september-in-guantanamo-beginnt-der-prozess-gegen-chalid-scheich-mohammed-a-831273.html 9/11-Verfahren in Guantanamo: Mammutprozess gegen den Terror-Scheich]||[[SHEIKH MOHAMMED, KHALID]]

Revision as of 20:31, 12 July 2013