HOWARD, MICHAEL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|20130807||theweek.co.uk||[http://www.theweek.co.uk/business/54500/michael-howard-strikes-oil-deal-war-torn-somalia Michael Howard strikes oil deal with war-torn Somalia]||[[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SO]]
|20130807||theweek.co.uk||[http://www.theweek.co.uk/business/54500/michael-howard-strikes-oil-deal-war-torn-somalia Michael Howard strikes oil deal with war-torn Somalia]||[[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SO]]
|-
|20130806||ft.com||[http://www.ft.com/cms/s/0/0a9e0f74-febe-11e2-b9b0-00144feabdc0.html#axzz2wPBctOUU Former Tory leader spearheads Somalia oil deal]||[[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SO]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:45, 19 March 2014